Weekday | to Eagleview
Effective September 11, 2017
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 204 | Eagleview to Paoli Station Weekday to Eagleview. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Paoli Rail Station
6:29am7:07am7:36am8:02am8:31am9:33am10:39am12:40pm1:40pm2:40pm3:40pm4:40pm5:40pm7:00pm8:37pm
Uptown Worthington
9:40am10:46am12:47pm1:47pm2:47pm3:48pm4:48pm5:47pm7:06pm8:43pm
Lincoln Court Shopping Center
6:36am7:14am7:44am8:12am8:40am9:47am10:52am12:54pm1:53pm2:53pm3:54pm4:56pm5:55pm7:12pm8:48pm
US Route 30 & Phoenixville Pike
6:40am7:19am7:49am8:17am8:45am9:52am10:58am1:00pm1:58pm2:59pm4:01pm5:04pm6:01pm7:17pm8:53pm
Whiteland Business Park
6:43am7:23am7:53am8:21am8:48am
Exton Square Mall
6:47am7:28am7:58am8:26am8:53am9:57am11:03am1:06pm2:05pm3:06pm4:08pm5:12pm6:09pm7:22pm8:58pm
PA-100 & Ship Road
6:52am7:33am8:04am8:32am8:59am10:02am11:08am1:12pm2:11pm3:12pm4:14pm5:17pm6:15pm7:27pm9:03pm
Welsh Pool Road & Phillips Drive
6:55am7:36am8:08am8:35am9:02am10:05am11:11am1:15pm2:14pm3:15pm4:17pm5:20pm6:18pm7:30pm
Lionville Village Center
7:00am7:41am8:13am8:40am9:07am10:10am11:16am1:20pm2:18pm3:21pm4:23pm5:26pm6:23pm7:35pm9:09pm
Eagleview Corporate Park
7:05am7:47am8:17am8:44am9:11am10:14am11:20am1:24pm2:23pm3:25pm4:28pm5:32pm6:27pm7:39pm
Back to previous page