Weekday | to Willow Grove Park Mall
Effective June 11, 2018
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 95 | Gulph Mills to Willow Grove Park Mall Weekday to Willow Grove Park Mall. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Gulph Mills Station
5:54am6:14am6:43am7:03am7:23am7:54am8:40am8:54am9:50am10:50am11:50am12:50pm1:50pm2:50pm3:33pm3:54pm4:14pm5:14pm5:30pm6:10pm6:58pm
Horizon Blvd. & Church Rd.
6:00am6:20am6:50am7:09am7:28am8:00am8:46am9:00am9:56am10:56am11:55am12:56pm1:56pm2:55pm3:39pm4:00pm4:20pm5:20pm5:35pm6:16pm7:04pm
River Rd. at The Inquirer
Conshohocken Station
6:13am7:02am7:24am8:16am9:02am9:14am10:09am11:10am12:09pm1:08pm2:09pm3:08pm4:18pm5:41pm5:56pm6:34pm7:18pm
Metroplex Shopping Center
6:29am7:18am8:36am9:32am10:26am11:26am12:28pm1:25pm2:26pm3:27pm4:36pm6:00pm6:50pm7:33pm
Plymouth Meeting Mall
6:36am7:25am8:45am9:40am10:34am11:35am12:36pm1:33pm2:34pm3:34pm4:45pm6:11pm6:57pm7:42pm
Norristown Rd. at Sentry Park Office Center
6:44am7:33am8:53am9:48am10:41am11:41am12:43pm1:40pm2:43pm3:40pm4:54pm6:21pm7:04pm
Butler Ave. and Main St. (Ambler Station)
6:54am7:43am9:02am9:56am10:49am11:49am12:51pm1:48pm2:52pm3:50pm5:06pm6:30pm7:12pm
Pennsylvania Ave. and Summit Ave. (Fort Washington Station)
7:01am7:50am9:09am10:03am10:55am11:55am12:58pm1:54pm2:58pm3:56pm5:13pm6:36pm7:18pm
North Hills and Chestnut Aves. (North Hills)
7:08am7:57am9:16am10:09am11:01am12:02pm1:05pm2:01pm3:06pm4:04pm5:20pm6:42pm7:24pm
Willow Grove Park Mall
7:21am8:10am9:29am10:23am11:14am12:16pm1:19pm2:15pm3:20pm4:20pm5:33pm6:55pm7:37pm
Back to previous page